Z.Cash z.cash

Forum.Z.Cash

forum.z.cash receives about 7,750 unique visitors and 28,675 (3.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $127.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $62,720.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank forum.z.cash is ranked number 53,874 in the world and 0.00155% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Fremont, CA, 94539, United States and links to network IP address 64.71.168.201. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - forum.z.cash

A decentralized and open source cryptocurrency that requires a key to view the sender, recipient, and value of transactions. Describes its technology, includes a forum, and a blog.
Zcash Forum is the official Zcash community message board.
How did forum.z.cash look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 354 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with z.cash in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is forum.z.cash?

7.8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
7,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
232,500
Pages per Visit:
3.70
Daily Pageviews:
28,675
Alexa Rank:
53,874 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00155%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.2%12.8%52242
Germany 6.3%11.3%36421
Russian Federation 4.0%1.9%68374
Netherlands 3.3%1.3%30030
France 3.2%1.8%66292
Belgium 3.1%10.9%11310
Czech Republic 3.1%1.0%17836
United Kingdom 3.1%14.5%52332
Canada 3.0%4.2%36278
India 2.8%1.6%99897
Spain 2.5%1.3%63893
Italy 2.3%0.7%82320
Viet Nam 2.0%7.2%14444
Sweden 2.0%0.5%27720
Australia 1.7%0.8%52216
Pakistan 1.7%1.4%25940
Egypt 1.7%1.1%26137
Brazil 1.6%1.7%62994
Turkey 1.5%1.3%49270
Kuwait 1.4%1.3%9347
Taiwan 1.4%1.3%34203
Poland 1.4%1.2%47536
Bulgaria 1.2%0.6%15843
Algeria 1.2%1.1%18057
Venezuela 1.1%0.4%25724
Hungary 1.1%0.6%23314
Iran 0.9%0.4%106556
Romania 0.9%2.1%32277
Israel 0.8%0.3%34207
Ukraine 0.8%0.4%51141
Serbia 0.7%2.6%13085
Indonesia 0.5%1.4%77961

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
forum.z.cash
59.68%77.66%5.5
z.cash
47.74%22.24%2.0
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush forum.z.cash
SEMrush
Domain:
  forum.z.cash
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  765,181
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  7,007
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  914
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $844.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is forum.z.cash?

Facebook:
  96
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much forum.z.cash can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$127.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,810.00
Yearly Revenue:
$46,355.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,670$42.10
United Kingdom 4,158$25.90
Germany 3,240$15.65
Belgium 3,126$15.41
Canada 1,204$8.44
France 516$2.43
Netherlands 373$1.90
Australia 229$1.73
Viet Nam 2,065$1.51
Russian Federation 545$1.11
Brazil 487$0.86
Sweden 143$0.76
India 459$0.73
Romania 602$0.71
Taiwan 373$0.71
Italy 201$0.70
Serbia 746$0.68
Poland 344$0.62
Czech Republic 287$0.62
Kuwait 373$0.57
Israel 86$0.50
Indonesia 401$0.49
Pakistan 401$0.43
Spain 373$0.41
Turkey 373$0.41
Hungary 172$0.36
Algeria 315$0.28
Egypt 315$0.26
Bulgaria 172$0.22
Ukraine 115$0.16
Iran 115$0.13
Venezuela 115$0.08

How much money do forum.z.cash lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$23.38
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$701.26
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$8,531.96
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,549
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
136,461
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,660,281
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 661$7.58
Germany 940$4.54
United Kingdom 665$4.14
Canada 301$2.11
Belgium 375$1.85
Australia 46$0.35
Netherlands 63$0.32
Indonesia 233$0.29
France 57$0.27
Sweden 40$0.21
India 128$0.21
Poland 114$0.21
Romania 126$0.15
Pakistan 128$0.14
Italy 34$0.12
Serbia 127$0.12
Taiwan 60$0.11
Israel 16$0.10
Hungary 45$0.09
Spain 71$0.08
Russian Federation 33$0.07
Czech Republic 29$0.06
Viet Nam 83$0.06
Brazil 29$0.05
Bulgaria 36$0.05
Turkey 26$0.03
Kuwait 15$0.02
Iran 18$0.02
Ukraine 15$0.02
Algeria 16$0.01
Egypt 16$0.01
Venezuela 3$0.00

How much is forum.z.cash worth?

Website Value:
$62,720.64

Where is forum.z.cash hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.71.168.201
ASN:
AS6939 
ISP:
Hurricane Electric, Inc. 
Server Location:
Fremont
CA
94539
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.71.168.201

How fast does forum.z.cash load?

Average Load Time:
(2912 ms) 23 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  90

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

forum.z.cash does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

forum.z.cash does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3584

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 354 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with z.cash in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
forum.z.cash widget