Z.Cash z.cash

Forum.Z.Cash

forum.z.cash receives about 7,750 unique visitors and 28,675 (3.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $127.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $62,720.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank forum.z.cash is ranked number 53,874 in the world and 0.00155% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Fremont, CA, 94539, United States and links to network IP address 64.71.168.201. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - forum.z.cash

A decentralized and open source cryptocurrency that requires a key to view the sender, recipient, and value of transactions. Describes its technology, includes a forum, and a blog.
Zcash Forum is the official Zcash community message board.
How did forum.z.cash look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is forum.z.cash?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
232,500
Daily Pageviews:
28,675 (3.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
53,874 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00155% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.2%12.8%52242
Germany 6.3%11.3%36421
Russian Federation 4.0%1.9%68374
Netherlands 3.3%1.3%30030
France 3.2%1.8%66292
Belgium 3.1%10.9%11310
Czech Republic 3.1%1.0%17836
United Kingdom 3.1%14.5%52332
Canada 3.0%4.2%36278
India 2.8%1.6%99897
Spain 2.5%1.3%63893
Italy 2.3%0.7%82320
Viet Nam 2.0%7.2%14444
Sweden 2.0%0.5%27720
Australia 1.7%0.8%52216
Pakistan 1.7%1.4%25940
Egypt 1.7%1.1%26137
Brazil 1.6%1.7%62994
Turkey 1.5%1.3%49270
Kuwait 1.4%1.3%9347
Taiwan 1.4%1.3%34203
Poland 1.4%1.2%47536
Bulgaria 1.2%0.6%15843
Algeria 1.2%1.1%18057
Venezuela 1.1%0.4%25724
Hungary 1.1%0.6%23314
Iran 0.9%0.4%106556
Romania 0.9%2.1%32277
Israel 0.8%0.3%34207
Ukraine 0.8%0.4%51141
Serbia 0.7%2.6%13085
Indonesia 0.5%1.4%77961

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
forum.z.cash
59.68%77.66%5.5
z.cash
47.74%22.24%2.0
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush forum.z.cash
Domain:
  forum.z.cash
Rank:
  765,181
Organic Keywords:
  7,007
Organic Traffic:
  914
Organic Cost:
  $844.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
44
Total Backlinks:
  10,934
Follow Links:
  10,219
Nofollow Links:
  715
Referring Domains:
  341
Referring IPs:
  378

How socially engaged is forum.z.cash?

Facebook:
  96
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much forum.z.cash can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$127.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,810.00
Yearly Revenue:
$46,355.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,670$42.10
United Kingdom 4,158$25.90
Germany 3,240$15.65
Belgium 3,126$15.41
Canada 1,204$8.44
France 516$2.43
Netherlands 373$1.90
Australia 229$1.73
Viet Nam 2,065$1.51
Russian Federation 545$1.11
Brazil 487$0.86
Sweden 143$0.76
India 459$0.73
Romania 602$0.71
Taiwan 373$0.71
Italy 201$0.70
Serbia 746$0.68
Poland 344$0.62
Czech Republic 287$0.62
Kuwait 373$0.57
Israel 86$0.50
Indonesia 401$0.49
Pakistan 401$0.43
Spain 373$0.41
Turkey 373$0.41
Hungary 172$0.36
Algeria 315$0.28
Egypt 315$0.26
Bulgaria 172$0.22
Ukraine 115$0.16
Iran 115$0.13
Venezuela 115$0.08

How much money do forum.z.cash lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$23.38
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$701.26
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$8,531.96
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,549
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
136,461
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,660,281
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 661$7.58
Germany 940$4.54
United Kingdom 665$4.14
Canada 301$2.11
Belgium 375$1.85
Australia 46$0.35
Netherlands 63$0.32
Indonesia 233$0.29
France 57$0.27
Sweden 40$0.21
India 128$0.21
Poland 114$0.21
Romania 126$0.15
Pakistan 128$0.14
Italy 34$0.12
Serbia 127$0.12
Taiwan 60$0.11
Israel 16$0.10
Hungary 45$0.09
Spain 71$0.08
Russian Federation 33$0.07
Czech Republic 29$0.06
Viet Nam 83$0.06
Brazil 29$0.05
Bulgaria 36$0.05
Turkey 26$0.03
Kuwait 15$0.02
Iran 18$0.02
Ukraine 15$0.02
Algeria 16$0.01
Egypt 16$0.01
Venezuela 3$0.00

How much is forum.z.cash worth?

Website Value:
$62,720.64

Where is forum.z.cash hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.71.168.201
ASN:
AS6939 
ISP:
Hurricane Electric, Inc. 
Server Location:
Fremont
CA
94539
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.71.168.201

How fast does forum.z.cash load?

Average Load Time:
(2912 ms) 23 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  90

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

forum.z.cash does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

forum.z.cash does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Alternative Monetary Systems/Cryptocurrencies

What sites are related to forum.z.cash?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3584

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 267 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
forum.z.cash widget